Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CVR AUTOMOTIVE ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 15492590

Registered office address
Unit 4-5 108 Nathanway, Thamesmead, London, England, SE280AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2024

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2025
due by 15 November 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 February 2025
due by 28 February 2025

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
APF AUTOMOTIVE LTD LTD 16 Apr 2024 - 29 May 2024
CVR AUTOMOTIVE ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRE LTD 15 Feb 2024 - 16 Apr 2024