Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOURISH CONNECT LIMITED

Company number 15116871

Registered office address
Unit 3 Spillmans Court, Middle Spillmans, Stroud, England, GL5 3RU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 5 June 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 4 September 2024
due by 18 September 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOURISH AWARDS CANADA LTD 05 Sep 2023 - 17 Oct 2023