Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AHAVA LUX INTERIORS LTD

Company number 15114102

Registered office address
86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 4 June 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 3 September 2024
due by 17 September 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
DELUXE ALLOYS LIMITED 04 Sep 2023 - 24 Oct 2023