Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BATS LIMITED

Company number 15047996

Registered office address
Globe House, 4 Temple Place, London, United Kingdom, WC2R 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 3 May 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 2 August 2024
due by 16 August 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2023) LIMITED 03 Aug 2023 - 27 Sep 2023