Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MVTM SERVICES LTD

Company number 15028210

Registered office address
12b Kennerleys Lane, Wilmslow, England, SK9 5EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2025
due by 10 July 2025

Last statement dated 26 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OBSIDIAN TOURING LIMITED 25 Jul 2023 - 10 Apr 2024