Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIL PLATFORM SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 15018212

Registered office address
Beech Gate Millfield Lane, Lower Kingswood, Tadworth, Surrey, KT20 6RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 20 July 2024
due by 3 August 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIL LFH (UK) LIMITED 21 Jul 2023 - 20 Nov 2023