Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SS LAW SOLICITORS LTD

Company number 14982643

Registered office address
Suite G04 1 Quality Court, Chancery Lane, London, England, WC2A 1HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 5 April 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 4 July 2024
due by 18 July 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
SS LAW SOLITORS LTD 05 Jul 2023 - 11 Aug 2023