Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MC DERARD HOLDING INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 14980316

Registered office address
128 City Road City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 4 April 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 3 July 2024
due by 17 July 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCD INDUSTRIE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04 Jul 2023 - 12 Dec 2023