Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUSTAINABLE SEARCH LTD

Company number 14951236

Registered office address
167-169 Great Portland Street, 5th Floor, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 21 March 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 20 June 2024
due by 4 July 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
REMOTE RECRUITMENT LTD 21 Jun 2023 - 20 Oct 2023