Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED MICRO DEFENCE TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 14914206

Registered office address
372 Old St., Bpm 332638, London, England, EC1V 9AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 5 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2024
due by 11 October 2024

Last statement dated 27 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED MICRO DEFENCE SOLUTIONS LTD 05 Jun 2023 - 30 Jun 2023