Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BBC FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 14899892

Registered office address
902 Eastern Avenue, Ilford, England, IG7 6LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2024
due by 10 September 2024

Last statement dated 27 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BB & C FINANCE LTD 29 May 2023 - 05 Jun 2023