Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HOUST PARTNERSHIP LTD

Company number 14888920

Registered office address
C/O Carbon Accountancy Limted, 80-83 Long Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 23 February 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 22 May 2024
due by 5 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUST PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 23 May 2023 - 01 Jun 2023