Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTS & BEES CONSULTING LTD

Company number 14868863

Registered office address
52 Woodcote Avenue, London, England, NW7 2PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 15 February 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 May 2024
due by 28 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTS & BEES LTD 15 May 2023 - 29 May 2023