Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMMO SPORTS GROUP LTD

Company number 14859500

Registered office address
26 Grange Drive, Manchester, England, M9 7AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 10 February 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 9 May 2024
due by 23 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ESSENTIAL FASHION GROUP LTD 10 May 2023 - 30 Sep 2023