Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DARK MATH GAMES LTD

Company number 14810396

Registered office address
15 Sloane Avenue, London, England, SW3 3JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 17 January 2025

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2025
due by 7 February 2025

Last statement dated 24 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58210 - Publishing of computer games
Previous company names
Name Period
DARK MATH STUDIOS LTD 17 Apr 2023 - 24 May 2023