Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A2O MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 14775344

Registered office address
The Innovation Centre Keckwick Lane, Daresbury, Warrington, England, WA4 4FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 2 April 2024
due by 16 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A20 MANUFACTURING LTD 03 Apr 2023 - 27 Apr 2023