Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARMONY HOMES BUILDING & JOINERY LTD

Company number 14768680

Registered office address
22 Valley Road, Henley-On-Thames, England, RG9 1RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 30 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2025
due by 12 April 2025

Last statement dated 29 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HENLEY DEVELOPMENTS & DESIGN LIMITED 30 Mar 2023 - 10 Oct 2023