Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURA PAYE LIMITED

Company number 14749788

Registered office address
110 William Bonney Estate 110 William Bonney Estate, London, England, SW4 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 22 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2024
due by 20 June 2024

Last statement dated 6 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMOGOLD LIMITED 22 Mar 2023 - 26 Jun 2023