Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INNERVATION EDUCATION AND TRAINING PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 14679555

Registered office address
Unit 8 Courtyard 31 Pontefract Road, Normanton Industrial Estate, Normanton, United Kingdom, WF6 1JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2023

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2024
due by 31 July 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2024
due by 5 July 2024

Last statement dated 21 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ETS TOPCO LIMITED 21 Feb 2023 - 16 May 2023