Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FULL PICTURE BUSINESS AND PROPERTY TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 14639458

Registered office address
Sunny Bank, 12 Albion Road, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 4 November 2024

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 3 February 2024
due by 17 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDERMAN KEYSTONE LIMITED 04 Feb 2023 - 27 Apr 2023