Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CANNOCK LOCKSMITHS & HARDWARE LTD

Company number 14613051

Registered office address
94 Belt Road, Hednesford, Cannock, England, WS12 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 24 October 2024

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 23 January 2024
due by 6 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CHASE LOCKSMITHS HARDWARE LTD 24 Jan 2023 - 10 Apr 2023