Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AH DIGI LTD

Company number 14596680

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 17 October 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2024
due by 11 November 2024

Last statement dated 28 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
AH MARKETING SOLUTIONS LTD 15 May 2023 - 25 Aug 2023
AKRAM HOSSAIN LTD 07 Mar 2023 - 15 May 2023
AKRAM H COPR LTD 17 Jan 2023 - 07 Mar 2023