Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORPH STUDIOS LTD

Company number 14567174

Registered office address
82a James Carter Road James Carter Road, Mildenhall, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, England, IP28 7DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 3 October 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2025
due by 20 February 2025

Last statement dated 6 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIVIUM SOLUTIONS LTD 03 Jan 2023 - 10 Feb 2024