Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HYLABS LIMITED

Company number 14555567

Registered office address
111-113 High St, Evesham, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR11 4XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 23 September 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2024
due by 5 January 2025

Last statement dated 22 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HYID LABS LIMITED 23 Dec 2022 - 17 Feb 2023