Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMIFY TOPCO 2023 LIMITED

Company number 14551995

Registered office address
20 Wollaton Street, Nottingham, England, NG1 5FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2024
due by 2 January 2025

Last statement dated 19 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3711 LIMITED 20 Dec 2022 - 12 Jan 2024