Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AV & BEYOND LIMITED

Company number 14509123

Registered office address
345 Torbay Road, Harrow, England, HA2 9QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 28 August 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2024
due by 11 December 2024

Last statement dated 27 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEYOND CASES LTD 28 Nov 2022 - 17 Oct 2023