Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VHC OPCO LIMITED

Company number 14490056

Registered office address
66 Porchester Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 17 August 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last statement dated 16 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VH VLE OPCO LIMITED 17 Nov 2022 - 18 Jan 2023