Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMS AIR AMBULANCE & MEDICAL REPATRIATION LTD.

Company number 14456023

Registered office address
48 Warwick Street, London, Greater London, England, W1B 5AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 1 August 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EMS ASSISTANCE LTD 01 Nov 2022 - 09 Nov 2022