Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAUS OF AWE LTD

Company number 14409207

Registered office address
Lyndhurst Catsash Road, Langstone, Newport, Wales, NP18 2LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2024
due by 31 July 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2024
due by 23 October 2024

Last statement dated 9 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
REJUVENATE HAIR LTD 10 Oct 2022 - 19 Jan 2024