Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

1ST GLASS WINDSCREENS CHESHIRE LIMITED

Company number 14401619

Registered office address
41 Diamond Ridge, Barlaston, Stoke-On-Trent, England, ST12 9DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 6 July 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2024
due by 19 October 2024

Last statement dated 5 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
1ST CLASS WINDSCREENS CHESHIRE LIMITED 06 Oct 2022 - 26 Oct 2022