Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADINKRA CLOTHING AND PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 14352869

Registered office address
3 Songhurst Close, Croydon, England, CR0 3RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2022

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 13 June 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2024
due by 26 September 2024

Last statement dated 12 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UKXLB LTD 13 Sep 2022 - 23 Sep 2023