Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MM&A TECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 14350373

Registered office address
Flat 155 Lauderdale Mansions Lauderdale Road, London, England, W9 1LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 12 June 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2024
due by 25 September 2024

Last statement dated 11 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSULTANCY155 LIMITED 12 Sep 2022 - 17 Apr 2023