Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SK ACTON LIMITED

Company number 14339475

Registered office address
127a High Street, Ruislip, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA4 8JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2022

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 6 June 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2024
due by 19 September 2024

Last statement dated 5 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SK CHELTENHAM LIMITED 06 Sep 2022 - 13 Jan 2023