Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIANCE ATLANTIC ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 14333090

Registered office address
255-261 Horn Lane, London, England, W3 9EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 2 June 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 1 September 2023
due by 15 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO AMERICAN ENGINEERING LIMITED 02 Sep 2022 - 21 Nov 2022