Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DSG VENTURES LTD

Company number 14321357

Registered office address
62 Hillside, Banstead, England, SM7 1HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 27 May 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2024
due by 17 September 2024

Last statement dated 3 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ROMANS PROPERTY GROUP RENTALS LTD 27 Aug 2022 - 20 Jan 2023