Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

M1 LAW LIMITED

Company number 14318294

Registered office address
483 Green Lanes, London, England, N13 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 25 May 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2025
due by 3 March 2025

Last statement dated 17 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
PB LAW LIMITED 25 Aug 2022 - 30 Jan 2023