Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KNITIT GIFTS LTD

Company number 14271368

Registered office address
75 Stephenson Road, Cowes, England, PO31 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2024
due by 15 August 2024

Last statement dated 1 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
SMOOTH STUDIO CASES LTD 02 Aug 2022 - 23 May 2023