Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRUSH ON LUXE LTD

Company number 14265072

Registered office address
11 Middleton Little Road, Allerton Bywater, Castleford, England, WF10 2FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2024
due by 11 August 2024

Last statement dated 28 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GELATURE LTD 29 Jul 2022 - 19 Apr 2023