Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZIS TRAVELS LTD.

Company number 14243432

Registered office address
202 Wexham Road, Slough, England, SL2 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 19 April 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2024
due by 1 August 2024

Last statement dated 18 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVEL COMPANIONS LTD 19 Jul 2022 - 26 Jul 2022