Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIVE NATION APOLLO (FINCO) LIMITED

Company number 14215330

Registered office address
30 St. John Street, London, England, EC1M 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2024
due by 18 July 2024

Last statement dated 4 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3691 LIMITED 05 Jul 2022 - 21 Oct 2022