Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APP TECH CENTRAL LTD

Company number 14177936

Registered office address
C/O Critchleys Llp Beaver House, 23-38 Hythe Bridge Street, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, OX1 2EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2025
due by 30 June 2025

Last statement dated 16 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LUNAZ GROUP CENTRAL LTD 16 Jun 2022 - 07 Jun 2024