Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERNATIONAL WIRE INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 14174602

Registered office address
Unit 1 Castle Court 2, Castle Gate Way, Dudley, United Kingdom, DY1 4RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2024
due by 29 June 2024

Last statement dated 15 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNFATHER LTD 15 Jun 2022 - 18 Sep 2023