Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A2Z MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 14161558

Registered office address
Unit 1, Willow Park Upton Lane, Stoke Golding, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England, CV13 6EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 9 March 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2024
due by 22 June 2024

Last statement dated 8 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16290 - Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of cork, straw and plaiting materials
  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A2Z WORLDWIDE FOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 09 Jun 2022 - 17 Jun 2022