Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACRE & TWEED FM GROUP LTD

Company number 14161521

Registered office address
30 Uphall Road, Ilford, England, IG1 2JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2024
due by 12 August 2024

Last statement dated 29 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRE & TWEED FM GROUP LTD LTD. 07 Jul 2023 - 10 Jul 2023
ACRE AND TWEED FM GROUP LTD. 24 Jun 2023 - 07 Jul 2023
A&T BESPOKE GROUP LTD 09 Jun 2022 - 24 Jun 2023