Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEDUSA CAPITAL (ALTON) LTD

Company number 14159992

Registered office address
31a Holly Bush Lane, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 3TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 June 2024
due by 21 June 2024

Last statement dated 7 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SQUAREROOT 10000 LTD 08 Jun 2022 - 27 Jan 2024