Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTS PROTECTION SERVICES LTD

Company number 14146855

Registered office address
39 Paget Road, Melbourne, Derby, England, DE73 8JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2024
due by 14 June 2024

Last statement dated 31 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THOM WARD PROTECTION SERVICES LTD 01 Jun 2022 - 12 Dec 2022