Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AJ IMPLANTS LIMITED

Company number 14114014

Registered office address
24-26 Mansfield Road, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, England, S60 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 18 February 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEX JONES IMPLANTS LIMITED 18 May 2022 - 20 Jun 2022