Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTONINA CANNON LIMITED

Company number 14081789

Registered office address
C/O Uhy Hacker Young St James Building, 79 Oxford Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 3 February 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 2 May 2023
due by 16 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREYOURWAY NOTTINGHAMSHIRE LIMITED 03 May 2022 - 23 Jun 2022