Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELINGA JOINT VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 14036306

Registered office address
First Floor, Templeback, 10 Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2022

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 8 May 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2025
due by 22 April 2025

Last statement dated 8 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BELINGA COMPANY JOINT VENTURE LIMITED 08 Apr 2022 - 19 Apr 2022