Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRP PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 14034543

Registered office address
67 Chorley Old Road, Bolton, England, BL1 3AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2025
due by 21 April 2025

Last statement dated 7 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAFFORD RUBBER (PROPERTY) LTD 08 Apr 2022 - 29 Aug 2023